Radiant Deathblade
Radiant item

Radiant Deathblade

100%Attack Damage

Effect

It glows in the presence of enemies. Or friends. Or anything alive, really.

Similar items 12

Patch changes

We track this item’s changes from patch 16.13.

FAQ

How do you build Radiant Deathblade in TFT?

Radiant Deathblade is a component/base item: it isn't built from other items.

What stats does Radiant Deathblade give?

Radiant Deathblade grants 100% Attack Damage.

What does Radiant Deathblade do?

It glows in the presence of enemies. Or friends. Or anything alive, really.